FOLAC Bucaramanga 2021

Relación de Foros Leonísticos Celebrados

 
Año Orden País Anfitrión Director Fecha Realización
1972 I Río de Janeiro, Brasil Milton Segala Pauletto 9 al 12 de Abril
1973 II Asunción, Paraguay Rodolfo Gil Paleari 27 Febrero al 3 de Marzo
1974 III Guadalajara, México Octavio López Arvizu 5 al 8 de Enero
1975 IV Bs. As., Argentina Juan José Parotti (O1) 19 al 22 de Febrero
1976 V Caracas, Venezuela Flavio Salgado Sanhueza 11 al 14 de Febrero
1977 VI Santiago, Chile Octavio Gil Mugica 25 al 28 de Enero
1978 VII Quito, Ecuador Jaime Barberis 25 al 28 de Enero
1979 VIII Sto. Domingo, Rep. Dominicana Persiles Ayanes Pérez Méndez 24 al 27 de Enero
1980 IX Montevideo, Uruguay Roberto Bofill 30 Enero al 2 de Febrero
1981 X San José, Costa Rica J. Manuel Rojas 28 al 31 de Enero
1982 XI Curitiba, Brasil Andre Fatuch 13 al 18 de Febrero
1983 XII Trinidad ,Tobago Terence Bowell Inniss 16 al 19 de Enero
1983 XIII Maracaibo, Venezuela Adolfo Moreno Robles 26 al 29 de Octubre
1985 XIV Lima, Perú Gustavo Luna Demutti 20 al 26 de Enero
1986 XV Barranquilla, Colombia José Aguilar Molina 20 al 24 de Enero
1987 XVI Buenos Aires, Argentina Carlos Chaves (O4) 28 al 31 de Enero
1988 XVII Tegucigalpa, Honduras Anibal Ardon 27 al 30 de Enero
1988 XVIII Puerto Varas, Chile Orlando Teuber Weisser 30 Nov. al 3 Diciembre
1989 XIX Monterrey, México Ramiro Díaz Treviño 29 Novi. al 2 Diciembre
1990 XX Sta. Cruz de la Sierra, Bolivia José Morales Morales 28 Nov. al 1 Diciembre
1992 XXI Sto. Domingo, Rep. Dominicana Donaldo Luna Arias 29l Enero al 1 Febrero
1992 XXII Punta Del Este, Uruguay Nelson Chocho 2 al 5 Diciembre
1993 XXIII Guayaquil, Ecuador Luis Guerrero Carrasco 1 al 4 Diciembre
1995 XXIV Guatemala, Guatemala Alfonso Barahona H. 11 al 14 Enero
1996 XXV Asunción, Paraguay Carlos Nuñez Gaona 10 al 13 Enero
1997 XXVI Río Janeiro, Brasil Milton Seghala Paoletto 15 al 18 Enero
1998 XXVII Rosario, Argentina Carlos A. López Bazán (O2) 14 al 17 Enero
1999 XXVIII Concepción, Chile Mickey Torres Molina 13 al l6 Enero
2000 XXIX Panamá, Panamá Carlos Ibañez T. 26 al 29 Enero
2001 XXX Trujillo, Perú Rafael Risco Boado 16 al 20 Enero
2002 XXXI Margarita, Venezuela Américo Pigna Santa Maria 22 al 26 Enero
2003 XXXII Montevideo, Uruguay José Luis Solari 14 al 18 Enero
2004 XXXIII Santo Domingo, República Digman Francisco Valenzuela 24 al 27 Enero
2005 XXXIV Cartagena de Indias, Colombia Heli Hernández Ayazo 18 al 22 Enero
2006 XXXV Quito, Ecuador Nicolás Jara Orellana 17 al 21 Enero
2007 XXXVI Cochabamba, Bolivia Johnny Hurtado V. 17 al 21 Enero
2008 XXXVII San Salvador, El Salvador Pedro Fausto Arieta Vega 23 al 27 Enero
2009 XXXVIII Goiania, Brasil Zander Campos Da Silva 28 al 31 Enero
2010 XXXIX Salta, Argentina Hugo José Bo (O1) 23 al 27 Enero
2011 XL Lima , Perú Ilze de Ruiz Caro 12 al 15 Enero
2012 XLI Mazatlán, México Juan Manuel Martínez 17 al 21 Enero
2013 XLII Antofagasta, Chile Guido Silva Torres 16 al 20 Enero
2014 XLIII Santiago de Cali, Colombia Vicente Vanín Tello 14 al 18 Enero
2015 XLIV Isla Margarita, Venezuela Carlos Valencia 14 al 18 Enero
2016 XLV Montevideo, Urguay José María Molteni 20 al 23 Enero
2017 XLVI Guayaquil, Ecuador Carlos Vásquez Merino 18 al 22 Enero
2018 XLVII Santo Domingo, República Máximo Montero Brens 17 al 21 Enero
2019 XLVIII Rosario, Argentina Juan Carlos Bustamante (O2) Enero del 2019
2020 XLIX La Paz, Bolivia Georgia Kakoulli de Martinic 15 al 18 Enero
2021 L Bucaramanga, Colombia Gustavo Peñalosa Pedrosa 20 al 23 de Enero
 
 
 
Volver